top of page

2022 INDOOR TEAMS

HIGH SCHOOL TEAMS

RED TEAM

Aaron Tasin - G

Spencer Kirwood

Jordan Keener

Arjun Wimmer

Bennett Sparks

Julien Laing-Begin

Evan Gaddis

Cameron Fero

Rami Ghandour

Alexander Clark

Grant Phillips

Jeren Jabaay

Hondo Garcia

Max Cortopassi

Tyler Suydam

Mario Penaloza

Chase Kersey
Hudson Morton

Coach
Maxx Cohen

WHITE TEAM

Logan Reynaga - G

Kiryn Ledingham

Andrew Cook

Blake Washburn

Romy Goco

Brody Boehm

Brady Crawford

Tomas Anderson

Mason Hainey

Ryan McCook

Tyler McCrea

James Morrow

Jordan Rausa

Mark Brown

Max Schwartz

Joshua Ainsworth


Coach
Ryan Thie

BLUE TEAM

Landon Huych - G

Oliver Creese

Liam Nicotera

Nolan Franklin

Colin Shoffner

Luke Northrup

Brody Anderson

Jacob Kirpalani

Veshay Ranchhod

Dylan Riley

Michael Santos

Wyatt Torres

Sean Holden

Xavier Castro

Felix Ammar

Cameron Marien

Giovanni Carina
James Wilson
Coach
Tyler Santos

GOLD TEAM

Aaron Tasin - G

Joey Levenberg

Cash Tieman

Tate Lievers

John Prior

Dominic Cinzori

Finn Nelson

Dane Capaci

Landon Lorenzo

Alex Smith

Kourosh Sadr

Teagan Cleary

Nathan Lucero

Sammy Ross

Andre Goulet

Marcus Schmidt

Jacob Mendez

James Duncan

Coach
Ed Cleary

BLACK TEAM

A.J. Balistrieri - G

Narayan Athwal

Charles Jurisaga

Hayden Crocker

Luke Nelson

Braydon Rosen

Ender Peyzner

Aidan Wojtkowski

Matthew Dysart

Jackson Fields

James Picinich

Ted Knickrehm

Dylan Koshi

Benjamin Chodrow 

Mark Holland

Garrett Mosca

Zach Jones

Asher Taylor
Coach
Spencer Wilson

GRAY TEAM

Myles Sagan - G

Lucas Sagaser

Kaden Cullum

Mavereick Moy

Matthew Hinze

Kaden Kinsella

Alex Sahota

Clark Strickland

Silas Colton

Grant Morgan

Max Hackett

Liam Gallagher

Eli Schoch

Shane Seligman

Liam Macango

Tyler Kopco

Micah Land

Garrett Lane
Coach
Andy Osborne

MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAMS

MS ORANGE TEAM
 

Colton Osborne

Hayden Hayles

Weston Rice

Brandon Stewert

Will Pearson

Finn Magnuson

Jake Garcia

Reece England

Shea Howell

Mateo Vinas

Chase Phillips

Gavin Peck

Marcus Solis

Emmanuel Nunez-Soria

 

Coach
Maxx Cohen

 

MS MAROON TEAM
 

Dannie Crothers

Morgan Burnell

Matthew Siebert

Ezra Haberstroh

Rocco Fata

Reis Kovach

Zack Wedge

Trey Cofer

Josh Lee

Brady Cofer

Kade Vesco

Ruben Uribe

Michael Huot

John Krumenacker


Coach
Russ Olsen

bottom of page